02. 07. Thursday / csütörtök

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Czechia

Jan Němec: Why are we with each other, really...


03. 07. Friday / péntek

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Ukraine


04. 07. Saturday / szombat

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Czechia

Petr Váša: Something total



06. 07. Monday / hétfő

20:00 – Hungary

Gábor Kálmán: Nova

21:30 – Poland


07. 07. Tuesday / kedd

20:00 – Hungary

Levente Csender: On the deepest poverty

21:30 – Ukraine


08. 07. Wednesday / szerda

20:00 – Hungary

Dániel Varró: A lyricist

21:30 – Ukraine


09. 07. Thursday / csütörtök

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Ukraine



11. 07. Saturday / szombat

20:00 – Hungary

Renátó Fehér: Going to the depot

21:30 – Czechia

Martin Daneš: Česká Lípa, Paris and Poláček


12. 07. Sunday / vasárnap

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Czechia

Jiří Šimáček: Protector of the highest values


13. 07. Monday / hétfő

20:00 – Hungary

Tamás Jónás: Gypsy days

21:30 – Ukraine



15. 07. Wednesday / szerda

20:00 – Hungary

Edina Szvoren: Short prose

21:30 – Ukraine


16. 07. Thursday / csütörtök

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Ukraine


17. 07. Friday / péntek

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Czechia

Zdeněk Volf: When an inseminator writes poems


18. 07. Saturday / szombat

20:00 – Hungary

Ferenc Czinki: A chronicler of pubs

21:30 – Czechia

Miřenka Čechová: A dream turns into a nightmare


19. 07. Sunday / vasárnap

20:00 – Hungary

Zita Izsó: Addiction

21:30 – Czechia

Jiří Hájíček: Blood, baroque, sailboat


20. 07. Monday / hétfő

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Ukraine


21. 07. Tuesday / kedd

20:00 – Hungary

László Márton: Clever sentences

21:30 – Ukraine



23. 07. Thursday / csütörtök

20:00 – Hungary

Zsófi Kemény: Poetry slam

21:30 – Poland


24. 07. Friday / péntek

20:00 – Hungary

21:30 – Ukraine


25. 07. Saturday / szombat

20:00 – Hungary

Krisztina Tóth: I write myself

21:30 – Czechia

Petr Kukal: A man, a train and a spelling-book


26. 07. Sunday / vasárnap

20:00 – Hungary

Tímea Pénzes: To grasp the light

21:30 – Ukraine


27. 07. Monday / hétfő

20:00 – Hungary

Endre Kukorelly: Text destruction

21:30 – Ukraine


28. 07. Tuesday / kedd

20:00 – Hungary

László Darvasi: Nothing post-modern

21:30 – Czechia

Jonáš Zbořil: Eons instead of everydayness!


29. 07. Wednesday / szerda

20:00 – Hungary

Dénes Krusovszky: All my names

21:30 – Ukraine


30. 07. Thursday / csütörtök

20:00 – Hungary

Gabi Csutak: The colony of Hope

21:30 – Ukraine


31. 07. Friday / péntek

20:00 – Hungary

Gábor Zoltán: Whisperings of the walls

21:30 – Ukraine

News


Іштван Вьорош | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі.

 


Їржі Гаїчек | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі.

 


Зіта Іжо | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі

 


Мірженка Чехова | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Тетяна Окопна.

 


Ференц Цінкі | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі.

 


Зденєк Вольф | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Радко Мокрик.

 


Андреа Томпа | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі

 


Катерина Міхаліцина | МАЧ 2020

Модерує Олена Гусейнова

 


Віктор Горват | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі

 


Едіна Сворен | МАЧ 2020

Синхронний переклад трансляції: Петер Ґергелі