06. 07. Friday / cuma

19:00 – Czechia

Ivana Dobrakovová:

20:30 – Turecko

Nedim Gürsel: The Conqueror from Paris


07. 07. Saturday / cumartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Artem Cheh: A Point of War

20:30 – Turecko

Ayfer Tunç: The Satire of The Thousand and One Nights


08. 07. Sunday / pazar

19:00 – Ukraine

Markiyan Kamysh: Explorer of the Alienation Zone

20:30 – Turecko

Gonca Özmen: POETRY


09. 07. Monday / pazartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Kostyantin Moskalets: A Cell Resident

20:30 – Turecko

Gökçenur Çenge: With All the Words on the Back


10. 07. Tuesday / salı

19:00 – Ukraine

Bohdana Matiyash: The Complexity of Naive Writing

20:30 – Turecko

Gaye Boralioğlu:


11. 07. Wednesday / çarşamba

19:00 – Czechia

Arnošt Goldflam: The Material He Has

20:30 – Turecko

Murat Uyurkulak: Fury and Passion


12. 07. Thursday / perşembe

19:00 – Czechia

Jana Orlová & Petr Čichoň:

20:30 – Turecko

Aslı Perker: Delicacies


13. 07. Friday / cuma

19:00 – Ukraine

LUGOSAD:

20:30 – Turecko

Haydar Ergulen: Gazel Here, Gazel There


14. 07. Saturday / cumartesi

19:00 – Czechia

Lucie Faulerová:

20:30 – Turecko

Çiler İlhan: Einstein Between the Lines


15. 07. Sunday / pazar

19:00 – Poland

Katarzyna Boni: Workshops of Death

20:30 – Turecko

Oya Baydar: The Classic


16. 07. Monday / pazartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Oksana Bula: The Mother of Tukoni

20:30 – Turecko

Ayşegül Çelik:



18. 07. Wednesday / çarşamba

19:00 – Slovakia

Silvester Lavrík:

20:30 – Turecko

Saygın Ersin: Absolute Taste


19. 07. Thursday / perşembe

19:00 – Poland

Paweł Sołtys: The Richness of Language Imagination

20:30 – Turecko

Necla Kelek: I Love My Nose


20. 07. Friday / cuma

19:00 – Czechia

Petra Dvořáková:

20:30 – Turecko

Murat Özyaşar: Yellow Laughter


21. 07. Saturday / cumartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Yury Zavadsky: A Poet and Musician of Our Times

20:30 – Turecko

Murathan Mungan: The Word Virtuoso


22. 07. Sunday / pazar

19:00 – Ukraine

Halyna Tkachuk: Writing as a Lifestyle

20:30 – Turecko

Haydar Karataş: Zaza


23. 07. Monday / pazartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Dmytro Lazutkin: Black Belt for Poetry

20:30 – Turecko

Özgür Mumcu: A Peace Machine


24. 07. Tuesday / salı

19:00 – Ukraine

Victoria Amelina: Only Literature

20:30 – Turecko

Pelin Özer: Haiku and Other Indulgences


25. 07. Wednesday / çarşamba

19:00 – Poland

Jerzy Kronhold: Address in the Darkness

20:30 – Turecko

Behçet Çelik: The Art of the Short Story


26. 07. Thursday / perşembe

19:00 – Czechia

Vratislav Maňák: …I Want My Stories To Breathe

20:30 – Turecko

Faruk Duman: Night Music for Dogs



28. 07. Saturday / cumartesi

19:00 – Poland

Weronika Gogola: The truth has a thrusting power

20:30 – Turecko

Bora Abdo:


29. 07. Sunday / pazar

19:00 – Czechia

Vít Kremlička:

20:30 – Turecko

Lale Müldür: Oriental Lyric Poetry


30. 07. Monday / pazartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Ostap Ukrainets: Mason from Ivano-Frankivsk

20:30 – Turecko

İskender Pala: The Prince of Divan poetry


31. 07. Tuesday / salı

19:00 – Slovakia

Michal Hvorecký:

20:30 – Turecko

Hatice Meryem: Husband as a Fly


01. 08. Wednesday / çarşamba

19:00 – Slovakia

Jakub Juhás: The Charm of Jasenina

20:30 – Turecko

Şebnem İşigüzel: Talented, Fearless


02. 08. Thursday / perşembe

19:00 – Ukraine

Ostap Drozdov: Agitator no. 1 and no. 2

20:30 – Czechia

Yadé Kara:


03. 08. Friday / cuma

19:00 – Czechia

Martin C. Putna: Always In The Minority

20:30 – Turecko

Tarik Tufan: Where We Are Not at Home


04. 08. Saturday / cumartesi

19:00 – Ukraine

Svitlana Povalyaeva: Literature as a Barrier Against Information Pollution

20:30 – Turecko

Sedat Demir:

Actual

Фестивальне місце